Tender's of Jaipur Dairy
NOTE: For More Detail Please go to sppp.rajasthan.gov.in
| Tender No. | Tender For | Start Date | Closing Date | Tender NIT | Tender Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF COMPRESSOR FOR BMC (REFRIGERATION) RATE CONTRACT | 20-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF HYDROGEN PEROXIDE RATE CONTRACT | 20-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF CFC FOR 1 LITRE GHEE TIN FOR ARMY AT JAIPUR DAIRY | 20-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF TANKER SEAL AT JAIPUR DAIRY RATE CONTRACT | 21-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF ADHESIVE CPW- SIKKA PACK (MAKE-PIDILITE / WOODLAAND) RATE CONTRACT | 20-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF AXIAL FAN ASSEMBLY RATE CONTRACT | 20-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF MILK PUMP SEAL RATE CONTRACT | 20-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF PEDA SWEET (CONTAINER BOX) 250 GM AND 500 GM AND ICE-CREAM TUB 750 ML & 1000 ML AND ICE-CREAM TUB 750 ML & 1000 ML AT JAIPUR DAIRY | 20-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF WOODEN SPOON FOR ICE-CREAM AND SHRIKHAND RATE CONTRACT | 20-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF BEARINGS (SKF/NBC/NTN/ZKL/FAG) RATE CONTRACT | 20-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF COTTON WASTE RATE CONTRACT | 20-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |
| 14379-86 | SUPPLY OF MEFRON/ FLORON/ REFRON GAS (R-22,R-32,R-404,407) RATE CONTRACT | 20-08-2026 | 07-09-2026 | Download | Download |